1-9 July.Taipei, Taiwan
We are looking forward to meeting you here.

Scenofest

WSD2017 Exhibition in Taipei >>
2062
Karla Kracht & Andrés Beladiez
Spain
African Traditional Music, Dance, Drumming 《迦納傳統樂舞》
Pan African Dance Heritage
Ghana
Animate pop-up book theater 〝Le Petit Prince〞立體書劇場《小王子》
Sus Scrofa Studio 山豬影像
Taiwan
Bairaath Prasang《印度音樂劇場》
Swayambhu Foundation
India
Between Two Rocks《岩隙》
Macromatter
Canada
BLANK RUN《空轉》
The Theatre Practice
Singapore
Corpus《肢》
Ziegler/Galiluyo/Paquete
Germany
Dry Room《乾枯的房間》
Eldarin Yeong Studio
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Echo Walk《回聲之旅》
Studio LOKA
France
Farewell, Dead Clowns《再見,死小丑》
Academia de Palhaços
Brazil
Flimmerskotom《閃爍暗點》
Gregor Glogowski / Benjamin Hoesch / Alisa M. Hecke
Germany
Fragile《脆弱》
Robert Leveroos
Canada
Ghosts of Shakespeare《莎士比亞的幽靈們》
Moscow Theatre The Shchepkin House
Russia
KAGE-MAI《影與舞》
ULTRA ART
Japan
LA MALADIE DE L'AMOR : Detoxification of a Heart《愛之惡疾:心的解毒》
Thong Lor Art Space/ Wasurat Unaprom/ Banthun Ratmanee
Thailand
Land and Skin (The Ballad of Nak Phra Khanong)《土地和肌膚》
Friend's Laboratory
Thailand
Le Voyage《旅程》
Flip the Switch Collective
Canada
Lingering Games《吾有》
Verse Unbound in Collaboration with Cao Cong
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Nine Songs-The Lady of Anna《九歌-湘夫人》
MG Theatre Studio
China
ONEONE (liveset)《泥土》
Daniel Belton and Good Company
New Zealand
Papa
Theatre de la Feuille
Hong Kong
Persistence of Memory《時空抽屜》
T.T.C.Dance/Ting-Ting Chang
Taiwan
Picnic《野餐》
Alison Heryer
United States of America
Reading Centhini: NGGON (place/ownership)《家》
Agnes Christina
Indonesia
Seagulls《海鷗》
Volcano Theatre Company
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Seven Thousand Flakes《七千個鱗片》
Fifth Floor
Russia
Shadow Tender《溫柔的陰影》
Natalya Kolosowsky (in collaboration with Aurelia Cohen, Sophia Constance, and Maria Thomas)
United States of America
Shape-Performance for Ropes, Cloth and Pulleys《塑》
Centrum Scenografii Polskjei-Artist: Francesco Fassone
Poland
Space Age : The Phantom Power《太空幻影》
Toccata Studio
Malaysia
Tainan Ukiyo-e《府城浮世繪》
Fevervine Dance Theatre 雞屎藤新民族舞團
Taiwan
The Carpet《地毯》
Living Picture Theatre
Hungary
The Firsts《世界第一》
Dedalo Artes Escenicas
Mexico
TRANSandinos《安地斯嘉年華》
Complejo Conejo
Chile
Trinity《三位一體》
Brave New Worlds
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Women in Red《紅衣女郎》
Living Picture Theatre
Hungary
Zuò Zuò Tea House《坐坐茶室》
CO-COISM 明日和合製作所
Taiwan